DISTRICT OFFICIALS, INDIANA DISTRICT

District Superintendent District Secretary
Robert Stroup 1250 Creekside Dr. Crown Point IN 46307 219-226-0160 strouprldm@gmail.com Mark Johnson Secretary Indiana District UPCI P. O. Box 1846 Elkhart, IN 46515 574-293-9332 secretary@inupci.org

Sectional Presbyters

Sectional Secretaries

Section One  James Fielder 2518 Dune Forest Ave. Portage IN 46368 (219) 762-0257 FIELDERJ@AOL.COM Richard Hoffman 2305 Monroe St. LaPorte IN 46350 (219) 325-0251 Rhoffman2305@gmail.com
Section Two Mark Cottrill United Pentecostal Church 502 W. Sunset Dr. Bourbon IN 46504 574-850-5664 (mobile) 574-342-4000 (fax) mcottrill@live.com Craig Fritchley P. O. Box 447 Syracuse IN 46567 (574) 642-9963 fritchley@embarqmail.com
Section Three http://insectionthree.org Harrell Wilson 602 S. California Sheridan IN 46069 (317) 758-4306 Harrelltwilson@sbcglobal.net   Phil Jordan 650 E. Armstrong Frankfort IN 46041 (765) 659-9426 jordan.philip@sbcglobal.net
Section Four Darrin Williams 1116 S. Pennslyvania Marion IN 46953 (765) 664-9741 dmwilliams39@gmail.com Kevin Lex 901 N. Richmond Hartford City IN (765) 348-5738 revlex@sbcglobal.net
Section Five  Terry Long 6202 Sunnyside Rd. Lawrence IN 46226 (317) 557-1955 Presbyter5@inupci.org Tim Pedigo 3426 Carica Dr. Indianapolis IN 46203 United States (317) 356-5033 TMPED@AOL.COM
Section Six  Mark Abernathy 763 E. Lincoln Trail Martinsville IN 46151 765-346-0279 mabbey@sbcglogal.net Tracy Noel 8449 N. Fox Hollow Rd. Bloomington IN 47408 (812) 876-2896 TNOEL94317@AOL.COM
Section Seven Larry Arrowood Apostolic Pentecostal Tabernacle P. O. Box 863 Seymour, IN (812) 528-0875 cell larryarrowood@mac.com   Todd Smith PO Box 463 Greensburg IN 47240 812-525-9895 Cell toddsmith47274@yahoo.com
Section Eight David Bayer 2327 E. Powell Ave. Evansville IN 47714 812-476-3389 davidhbayer@aol.com Jason Clark 514 Short St. Oakland City IN 47660 (812) 749-9392 jasonclark5@frontier.com

 

Indiana Sectional Directors

Section Ladies NAM SS Youth Men Spanish
Director Adena Pedigo Jeff Harpole Adam Faulkner Chris Barber Aaron Arrowood Felipe Pagan
Secretary Denise Addison Stephen Gossage Steve Addison Ryan Peterson   Sergio Acosta
1 Nickole Worthen David Church Michael McFarland Mark Smith Steve Worthen Jonathan Gracia – Youth
2 Brandie Cottrill  Clint Walker Isaac Johnson Austin Gilliland Nathan Cottrill Edwin Nunez – Youth Secretary
3 Holly Stewart Danny Lytle Russell Wilson Brandon Newcomer Tim Rodriguez Maria Acosta – Ladies
4 Miranda Williams Jeff Jaco Matt Daffron Tommy Bell Daryl Cooper Alberto Calvillo – Men
5 Janie Williams Rob Rodenbush Mike Faulk Chris Henderson Jim Sleeva  
6 Tami Harpole Ron Hawkins Raymond Dupree  Jonathan Bailey Andrew King  
7 Anissa Mitchell Todd Nichols Jeremy Smith Mike Knowling Jon Mains  
8 Llynn Enmen Howard Geck Brian Harrison Bryan Dooley James Maroney  
Hyphen       Isaac Johnson    
Promotions Director Denise Addison          
      Updated: August 2017